Forum starts in
 

Delegates Include 2020

Delegates Include 2020

Business representatives
Show the list
  • Rasul ABDULLOEV Deputy Head of Legal Department, Gazprom EP International Services B.V., Russian Federation
  • Marina AMELINA Director of Government Relations, Baring Vostok Capital Partners Group, Russian Federation
  • Maria APPAK Legal Director-EMEA East, Nike LLC, Russian Federation
  • Grigoriy ASTRALENKO Head of Legal Consulting Department, AIB JSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy BELYAEV Head of the legal department, Northgas JSC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey BOLOTOV Manager, Croc incorporated JSC, Russian Federation
  • Evgeny BUDYAKOV Senior Vice President, Holding Company "GUTA", Russian Federation
  • Rafal BURKHANOV Head of legal service, Eriell Nefregazservis, Russian Federation
  • Irina CHERNENKO Legal Director, Johnson&Johnson, Russian Federation
  • Dmitry CHIRKIN Legal Director, AVG Capital Partners, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniya CHOSTKOVSKAYA Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs, Kompania BIO-TON LLC, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy CHUMANKOV Chief of Department, Moscowia, Russian Federation
  • Igor CHURMANOV Legal Director, Eurasian Bank JSC, Kazakhstan
  • Svetlana DAVNIS Country Counsel, Citibank, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy DONOV General Counsel, Novolipetsk Steel, Russian Federation
  • Anton EGOROV General Counsel, Rusal Management JSC, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin ETINGOF Head of Legal Department, FGC UES, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya FILIPPOVA Executive Director Legal Affairs - Eastern Europe, Avon Beauty Products Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Oksana GALINA Deputy Director General for Corporate Governance and Special Projects, AtomEnergoSbyt JSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergei Gavrish GAVRISH Process Partner, UniCredit Bank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Oleg GORSKIKH Head of Legal Department, AIB JSC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana GUREEVA Head of the legal department, Techno Engineering LLC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey ISAEV CEO, Promenergo Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Liudmila IVANILOVA Vice-President, CONSUL, Russian Federation
  • Pavel KARATEEV Assistant General Counsel, Exxon Neftegas Limited, Russian Federation
  • Albert KHAZIEV Director of legal and property relations, Bashkir generating company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr KIRILOVICHEV Deputy General Director for legal Affairs, Gazprombank-invest LLC, Russian Federation
  • Pavel KISELGOF Director of project management Department of information technology, VTB Bank, Russian Federation
  • Anton KLYCHNIKOV Head of internal control audit and compliance, L’Occitane Rus, Russian Federation
  • Kristina KOLESNIKOVA Head of legal department, Khladokombinat JSC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana KOMAROVA Director of the legal Department, Ingosstrakh, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana KONINA Director of Legal Affairs, "Professional" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Anna KOROLEVA Deputy of General director, Sputnik Asset Management JSC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana KOTENEVA Deputy Director General for Legal Support of Energy Sales, Atom Energy Trade JSC, Russian Federation
  • Petr KRAVCHENKO Chief Executive Officer, Salt Trade Co. Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Sergey KUCHUSHEV Head of Government Relation, Internet Solutions LLC, Russian Federation
  • Kseniya KUDRYAVTSEVA Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs, Group of Companies "TehStroy", Russian Federation
  • Natalya KURBANALIEVA Head of Legal Department, T.A. Management, Russian Federation
  • Elena LEONTEVA Chief Legal Officer, PC Autocomponent Nizhniy Novgorod CJSC, Russian Federation
  • Valeriya LEVI Head of Legal Team, Hyundai Glovis Rus, Russian Federation
  • Irina LOGACHEVA General Director, Kompania BIO-TON LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy MAKAROV Director for Legal and Corporate, Inter RAO - Management of Electric Power Plants, Russian Federation
  • Marina MAROCHKINA Director of Department for contract management, RussNeft PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Oksana MAZUNINA Head of Legal Department, Atomenergomash JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey MELNIKOV General Director, Marvel CT LLC, Russian Federation
  • Stephen MICHAELIDES Partner, Grant Thornton Ltd, Cyprus
  • Svetlana MOCHALINA Head of risk-management and legal department, L’Occitane Rus, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy NEVYANTSEV Deputy General Director for legal and corporate security, "Unified information clearing center" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Alexander NIKIFOROV Deputy Managing Director, Gazprom EP International Services B.V., Russian Federation
  • Vyacheslav NORENKO General Counsel, HSBC Bank, Russian Federation
  • Ivan NOVIKOV Director, InterGaz LLC, Russian Federation
  • Egor NUZHDIN General Counsel Russia, Poland, Ukraine & CIS, PPK Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Tigran OGANESOV Deputy Director, Eastwood LLC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana OGANESOVA General director, Eastwood LLC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey OLEYNIK Chief Operating Officer, Teleradiocompany «Petersburg» JSC, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya PIROGOVA Head of Legal Department, Gazpromneft-Terminal JSC, Russian Federation
  • Polina PRESNYAKOVA Legal Affairs Director and Compliance Officer, Russia & EAEU, Servier JSC, Russian Federation
  • Anna ROMANENKO Head of legal Department, Severen Telekom JSC, Russian Federation
  • Maksim SAFRONOV Head of Law Department, Volkswagen Group Rus, Russian Federation
  • Olga SERCHUGINA Deputy Director of Operations, Jetset International LLC, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya SEREBRYAKOVA Legal Business Partner, Unilever Rus LLC, Russian Federation
  • Albert SERGEEV Head of Legal, Sandoz CJSC, Russian Federation
  • Vera SHARONOVA Director of Economics and Finance, PC Autocomponent Nizhniy Novgorod CJSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey SHEPILOV Chief Legal Officer, Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel Works PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana SINEVA General counsel, "Kinross Far East", Russian Federation
  • Andrey SMAGIN Head of the Directorate for Legal Work, FGC UES, Russian Federation
  • Yanina STANIULENAITE Vice President for Legal, EvrazHolding LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy TEPLITSKIY General Director, ActiveBusinessConsult LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr TERESHCHENKO Head of Legal Department, Total Vostok, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana TOLSTOVA Manager, Croc incorporated JSC, Russian Federation
  • Natalya TOTAKHEVAGE Legal Director in the region of Russia and the CIS, Abbott Laboratories LLC, Russian Federation
  • Marina TUR Head of legal Department, SKA Ice Hockey Club LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy USTYUGOV Director of Legal Affairs, FGC UES, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniya UTKINA Head of the Legal Department, ActiveBusinessConsult LLC, Russian Federation
  • Irina VANYUKOVA Head of Legal Department, Marvel CT LLC, Russian Federation
  • Irina VARNAVSKAYA Head of Property, Securities and Corporate Division, Gazprom EP International Services B.V., Russian Federation
Lawyers and legal consultants
Show the list
  • Rustem AHMETSHIN Senior Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
  • Galina AKCHURINA Partner, FBK LLC, Russian Federation
  • Anton ALEKSANDROV Managing partner, Monastyrsky, Zyuba, Stepanov & Partners (MZS), Russian Federation
  • Mikhail ALEKSANDROV Managing partner, A2.Attorneys, Russian Federation
  • Elena AVAKYAN Executive Director, Non-Profit Partnership for Advancement of Corporate Law, Russian Federation
  • Anton AVAZHANSKIY Senior Director, Alvarez and Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
  • Andrey AYVAZOV Head of Practice - Russian and International Tax, Parallel UK, Russian Federation
  • Stanislav BOBKOV Managing partner, Law office "Thorn", Russian Federation
  • Victoria BORTKEVICHA Managing Partner, Clifford Chance, Russian Federation
  • Andrew CHISSICK Senior Associate, Walkers, United Kingdom
  • Mikhail CHUVYKIN Director, Alvarez and Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
  • Ed CROSSE Partner, Simmons & Simmons LLP, United Kingdom
  • Soslan DARCHIEV Managing partner, KDZ&partners, Russian Federation
  • Irina DMITRIEVA Partner, White & Case LLC, Russian Federation
  • Andrei DONTSOV Partner, White & Case LLC, Russian Federation
  • Alexandra DOYTCHINOVA Managing partner, Schoenherr Attorneys at Law, Bulgaria
  • Ilya DVORKIN Partner, Allen & Overy, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr EGOROV Managing partner, Egorov and partners Legal Company, Russian Federation
  • Elena ERMOSHINA Partner, Legis Universum, Russian Federation
  • Alexei EVGENEV Managing Director, Alvarez & Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey FEDOTOV Head of Legal Practice, IP Center Skolkovo, Russian Federation
  • Nikolay FEOKTISTOV Partner, White & Case LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey FROLOV Partner, Baker McKenzie, Russian Federation
  • Eli Ilya GERVITS President, Eli Gervits law offices, Israel
  • Mikhail GOLOVANEV Head of Practice of Tax Litigation Department, FBK LLC, Russian Federation
  • Alexander GOMONOV Partner, Latham & Watkins LLP, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy GORBUNOV Partner, Rustam Kurmaev and Partners, Russian Federation
  • Igor GORCHAKOV Partner, Allen & Overy, Russian Federation
  • Egor GORDEEV Partner, Patent agency "Gordeev & Partners", Russian Federation
  • Marina GORLACHEVA Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs, Leasng-Union LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr GULYAEV-SELTSOVSKIY Head of international law practice, Parallel UK, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniy GURCHENKO Counsel, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners Law offices, Russian Federation
  • Andrei GUSEV Managing Partner, Borenius, Russian Federation
  • Alan GUTIEV Head of the legal department, Soyuztehstroy, Russian Federation
  • Richard Julian HEALEY Partner, Gateley Plc, United Kingdom
  • Andrey I Managing Partner, Benderskiy and Partners, Russian Federation
  • Vasiliy IVANOV Partner, Benefir-Litigation LLC, Russian Federation
  • Soslan KAIROV General director, Law firm "Mitra", Russian Federation
  • Oleg KHOMENKO Partner, Allen & Overy, United Kingdom
  • Dmitriy KLETOCHKIN Partner, Rustam Kurmaev and Partners, Russian Federation
  • Nataliya KOLODEZHNAYA Managing partner, Paradigma, Russian Federation
  • Anton KONNOV Partner, Allen & Overy, Russian Federation
  • Andrey KORELSKIY Managing partner, KIAP, Russian Federation
  • Igor KOZHEVNIKOV Senior partner, KDZ&partners, Russian Federation
  • Max KREMER Partner, Arendt & Medernach S.A., Luxembourg
  • Rustam KURMAEV Managing partner, Rustam Kurmaev and Partners, Russian Federation
  • Natalya KUZNETSOVA Partner, Klochenko and Kuznetsova Law Firm, Russian Federation
  • Marina LASHCHENOVA Managing Partner, Juslaws and Consult Ltd, Thailand
  • Vyacheslav LEONTYEV Managing partner, Law Office "Leontyev and Partners", Russian Federation
  • Igor LIVSHITS Specialist Counsel, Eversheds Sutherland Finland Attorneys Ltd, Finland
  • Yulia MAKAROVA Of Counsel, Morrison&Foerster LLP, United Kingdom
  • Anna MEDKO Head of public relations, Law firm "Solopov, Medko and Partners", Russian Federation
  • Konstantin MIKHEL Managing partner, VMP Vlasova, Mikhel & Partners Law office, Belarus
  • Yuriy MIRZOEV General director, Law firm "Mitra", Russian Federation
  • Richard MORGAN QC Barrister, Maitland Chambers, United Kingdom
  • Ilya NIKIFOROV Managing Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners Law offices, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey NIKITIN Partner, Borenius, Russian Federation
  • Natalia NIKITINA Partner, White & Case LLC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana NOZHKINA Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners Law offices, Russian Federation
  • John O DRISCOLL Partner, Walkers, United Kingdom
  • Aleksandr OLENKOVSKIY Managing Partner, Legis Universum, Russian Federation
  • Eduard OLEVINSKY Chairman, "Olevinsky, Buyukyan and Partners" Bureau of Legal Affairs, Russian Federation
  • Deirdre OMAHONY Partner, Arthur Cox, Isle of Man
  • Sergey OSKIRKO Vice president, Saint-Petersburg City Bar Association, Russian Federation
  • Igor OSTAPETS Executive Partner, White & Case LLC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana OTRESHKO Attorney at Law, Saint-Petersburg City Bar Association, Russian Federation
  • Natalia PAKHOMOVA Partner, Human Rights Center Teros, Russian Federation
  • Stavros PAVLOU Senior & Managing Partner, Patrikios Pavlou & Associates LLC, Cyprus
  • Sergey PEPELIAEV Managing Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy PERMINOV Director of legal Affairs, SO UPS JSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey PETRACHKOV Partner, College of Advocates ALRUD, Russian Federation
  • Vadim POKROVSKIY Chairman, Bar association "DVIROS’, Russian Federation
  • Olga PONOMARENKO Partner, Latham and Watkins LLP, Russian Federation
  • Yuthana PROMSIN Founder - Managing Partner, Juslaws and Consult Ltd, Thailand
  • Stanislav PUGINSKIY Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Georgii PUSHKAREV Arbitrazh receiver, Russian Federation
  • Anton PUSHKOV Managing Partner, IP Center Skolkovo, Russian Federation
  • Andrey REUTSKIY Partner, LawArt LTD, Russian Federation
  • John REYNOLDS Partner, White & Case LLP, United Kingdom
  • Kliment RUSAKOMSKIY Managing partner, Law Firm «Paradigma», Russian Federation
  • Vladimir RYABENKO Managing partner, Bureau "Vladimir Riabenko and partners", Russian Federation
  • Kirill SASKOV Partner, Kachkin& Partners Attorneys at Law, Russian Federation
  • Denis SAUSHKIN Managing Partner, ZKS Law Attorneys, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniya SEREBRENNIKOVA Managing partner, Legal company "Legal decisions", Russian Federation
  • Denis SHCHEKIN Partner, Schekin and partners LLC, Russian Federation
  • Roman SKLYAR Executive partner, Intellectual capital Law firm, Russian Federation
  • Dina SKOPKAREVA Partner, KDZ&partners, Russian Federation
  • Ivan SMIRNOV Managing Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev and Partners Law Offices, Russian Federation
  • Kirill SOBOLEV Senior partner, Legworld LLC, Russian Federation
  • Alexander SOKOLOV Head of Moscow representative office, Arendt & Medernach S.A., Russian Federation
  • Yuliya SOROKINA Partner, KDZ&partners, Russian Federation
  • Sergey SOSNOVSKY Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
  • Sergey SPASENNOV Senior Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
  • Roman STEPANYUK Partner, Lawyer Office "Inyurkon", Russian Federation
  • Alina TARASOVA Partner, Yakovlev & Partners Law Group, Russian Federation
  • Yuliy TAY Managing partner, Bartolius law office, Russian Federation
  • Alexey TRUSOV Partner, Baker McKenzie, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail TURETSKY Managing Partner, Latham & Watkins LLP, Russian Federation
  • Kirill UDOVICHENKO Partner, Monastyrsky, Zyuba, Stepanov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Yulia VASILIEVA Head of Corporate Practice, Parallel UK, Russian Federation
  • Olga VINGLOVSKAYA Managing partner, Alstellar Law Firm, Ukraine
  • Sergei VOITISHKIN Managing Partner, Baker McKenzie, Russian Federation
  • Anna ZABROTSKAYA Counsel, Borenius, Russian Federation
  • Julia ZAGONEK Partner, White & Case LLC, Russian Federation
  • Bulat ZHAMBALNIMBUEV Partner, Allen & Overy, Russian Federation
  • Artem ZHAVORONKOV Partner, Borenius, Russian Federation
  • Olga ZINOVJEVA Managing Partner, Onegin Attorneys Group, Russian Federation
  • Yana ZOLOEVA Partner, PwC, Russian Federation
  • Denis ZVYAGINTSEV Managing partner, Bar association "DVIROS’, Russian Federation

*The list of participants on the website is approved by the Organizing Committee.